Registered Teams 2023-2024

Team registration opened at 3:00 PM on December 10.

Teams are considered registered (with a secure team slot) when 4 team members and a Team Head Coach are registered.

Teams may continue to add team members - up to 6 max - through Friday, January 5, 2024.

Registered Teams

BUECHE- Claire, Neve, Olive, Alex, Shelby & Quinn

RODEBAUGH- Lucia, Alyssa, Sadie, Reagan, Katie & Addisyn

MCMAHON- Stephen, Oliver, Braylan & Camden

FREEBORN- Alexis, Maggie, Penelope, Evin & Ramona

SHIER- Makenna, Cali, Nyah, Sylvia, Keller & Magdalie

SCHAUB- Hattie S, Sophia, Natalie, Abby, Hattie M & Macie

NEIL- Madelyn, Mae, Finley & Quinn

PRICE- Jonathan, Xavier, Leo, Everett, Charlie & Romin

BOSS- Sloane, Tess, Ryan, Gwendolyn, Padraig & Maddie

ARCHANGELI- Jackson, Stuart, Cameron, Simon, Lukas & Fletcher

ECKLER- Ava, Agnes, Stella, Lisa & Anne

BACKUS- Seamus, Franklin, Evelyn, Annabelle, Ziva & Kaya

RINGWALD- Adam, Hunter, Helena & Marie

SMITH, A. - Scarlett, Brigh, Penelope, Natalie & Angelia

ARMBRUSTER- Lincoln, Elliot, Elijah, Landen & Jack

WASSA- Paytin, Erin, Gwendolyn, Abby & Emmalyn

SANG- Nori, Finn, Hazel, Grady, Stephanie & Clara

KORTOKRAX- Emma, Clara, Mackenzie, Lana, Lydian & Avery

HICKMAN- Charlotte, Iris, Olivia, Elizabeth & Lake

GANO- Colby, Everett, Chandler, Leah, Jude & Maria

WEJROWSKI- Mira Luna, Naomi, Ella, Emma, Hazel & Patrick

ADAMS- Landon, Max, Dylan, Kellan, Henry & James

BELDEN- Jenna, Matteo, John, Nicholas, Andrew & Liam

FRI- Aspen, Claire, Sloane, Harvey, Henry & Sophie 

WILLIAMS- Amos, Owen, Liam, Josiah, Cyrus & Gavin

MCGURN- Elizabeth, Marin, Grace, Skylar & Irene

DOUGLAS- Carter, Landon, Roman, Teddy, Ethan & Asher

SIMONS- Violet, Etta, Torin, Elodie, Aina & Harper

EGELUS- Sam, Evan, Braylon, Hudson, William & Tucker

BALLARD- Ty, Sam, Max, Brennan, Iver & Theodore

LEETSMA- Ruby, Payton, Sutten, Lincoln, Wesley & Ethan

CHAPMAN- Maxwell, Robert, Charles, Lincoln & Graeme

FLICKINGER- Ava, Leiann, Taylin, Faith & Morgan

TULLER- Flynn, Autumn, Aydia, Kieran & Alaina

COZZENS- Samuel, Max, Vale, Luke, Walter & Easton

KELENSKE- Genevieve, Eva, Avery, Elsa & Emerson

CLELAND- Abram, Isla, Harvey, Ethan & Ewan

DUPERON- Harper, Zoey, Lisa, Poppy, Chloe & Meredith 

ROMAN- Hazel, Harper, Archie, Calista, Eliazar & Escher

BURBANK - Juno, Peyton, Maya, Annelise, & Evelyn

NORRIS- Olive, Dahila, Jude, Declan & AJ

C. SMITH- Hank, Graeme, Trey, Vaughn & Vonn

WANGLER- Josey, Millie, Izzy, Juniper & Sophia

DADDARIO - Elijah, Wyn, Sawyer, Louisa, Fletcher

KNUDSEN- Nora, Minna, Lucy, Alice & Hadley

MASSERANT- Michael, Olivia, Ella, Daniel & Molly

BRINKS - Wheatley, Lily, Sydney, Mary, Ari & Aubrey

NASH- Xzavior, Adelle, Walter, Willow, Clyde & Declan

METIVA- Laurel, Vivian, Avery, Lucas, Andrew & Madison

HALES- Audrey, Calvin, Chau, Payton & Noah

JACOBS - Juliette, Brooke, Willow & Penelope

SIMPSON- Sasha, Scarlett, Maria, Cora & Norah

GAGNON- William, Titus, Cryus, Bennett & Quincy

FLEMING - Mia, Sophia, Ella, June & Aubrey

CLAAR - Harry, Graham, James & Julian

WALD- Skylar, Mason, Hallie, Olivia & Benson

TURNER- Kennedy, Eloise, Aubrey, Ella & Hadley

HAFNER - Cosmo, Lennon, Oscar, Atlas & Kyle

 

Incomplete Teams

 

 

Waitlist Teams

 

 

 


If you have questions, please contact:

Rachel Lake, Team Coordinator, at rachel_gabrielle@hotmail.com